WEEK TEN (Bye - Cleveland, Green Bay, Arizona, Washington)
THURSDAY NOVEMBER 8
Indianapolis at Jacksonville 8:20 PM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 11
NY Giants at Cincinnati 1:00 PM
Tennessee at Miami 1:00 PM
Detroit at Minnesota 1:00 PM
Buffalo at New England 1:00 PM
Atlanta at New Orleans 1:00 PM
San Diego at Tampa Bay 1:00 PM
Denver at Carolina 1:00 PM
Oakland at Baltimore 1:00 PM
NY Jets at Seattle 4:05 PM
Dallas at Philadelphia 4:15 PM
St. Louis at San Francisco 4:15 PM
Houston at Chicago 8:20 PM
MONDAY NOVEMBER 12
Kansas City at Pittsburgh 8:30 PM
WEEK ELEVEN (Bye -Tennessee, Minnesota, NY Giants, Seattle)
THURSDAY NOVEMBER 15
Miami at Buffalo 8:20 PM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 18
Arizona at Atlanta 1:00 PM
Cleveland at Dallas 1:00 PM
Green Bay at Detroit 1:00 PM
Cincinnati at Kansas City 1:00 PM
NY Jets at St. Louis 1:00 PM
Indianapolis at New England 1:00 PM
Philadelphia at Washington 1:00 PM
Tampa Bay at Carolina 1:00 PM
Jacksonville at Houston 1:00 PM
New Orleans at Oakland 4:05 PM
San Diego at Denver 4:15 PM
Baltimore at Pittsburgh 8:20 PM
MONDAY NOVEMBER 19
Chicago at San Francisco 8:30 PM
WEEK TWELVE
THURSDAY NOVEMBER 22
Houston at Detroit 12:30 PM
Washington at Dallas 4:15 PM
New England at NY Jets 8:20 PM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 25
Minnesota at Chicago 1:00 PM
Oakland at Cincinnati 1:00 PM
Pittsburgh at Cleveland 1:00 PM
Buffalo at Indianapolis 1:00 PM
Denver at Kansas City 1:00 PM
Seattle at Miami 1:00 PM
Atlanta at Tampa Bay 1:00 PM
Tennessee at Jacksonville 1:00 PM
Baltimore at San Diego 4:05 PM
St. Louis at Arizona 4:15 PM
San Francisco at New Orleans 4:15 PM
Green Bay at NY Giants 8:20 PM
MONDAY NOVEMBER 26
Carolina at Philadelphia 8:30 PM
WEEK THIRTEEN
THURSDAY NOVEMBER 29
New Orleans at Atlanta 8:20 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 2
Jacksonville at Buffalo 1:00 PM
Seattle at Chicago 1:00 PM
Indianapolis at Detroit 1:00 PM
Minnesota at Green Bay 1:00 PM
Houston at Tennessee 1:00 PM
Carolina at Kansas City 1:00 PM
San Francisco at St. Louis 1:00 PM
New England at Miami 1:00 PM
Arizona at NY Jets 1:00 PM
Tampa Bay at Denver 4:05 PM
Cincinnati at San Diego 4:15 PM
Cleveland at Oakland 4:15 PM
Pittsburgh at Baltimore 4:15 PM
Philadelphia at Dallas 8:20 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 3
NY Giants at Washington 8:30 PM
WEEK FOURTEEN
THURSDAY DECEMBER 6
Denver at Oakland 8:20 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 9
St. Louis at Buffalo 1:00 PM
Dallas at Cincinnati 1:00 PM
Kansas City at Cleveland 1:00 PM
Philadelphia at Tampa Bay 1:00 PM
Baltimore at Washington 1:00 PM
Atlanta at Carolina 1:00 PM
NY Jets at Jacksonville 1:00 PM
Tennessee at Indianapolis 1:00 PM
Chicago at Minnesota 1:00 PM
San Diego at Pittsburgh 1:00 PM
Miami at San Francisco 4:05 PM
Arizona at Seattle 4:15 PM
New Orleans at NY Giants 4:15 PM
Detroit at Green Bay 8:20 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 10
Houston at New England 8:30 PM
WEEK FIFTEEN
THURSDAY DECEMBER 13
Cincinnati at Philadelphia 8:20 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 16
NY Giants at Atlanta 1:00 PM
Green Bay at Chicago 1:00 PM
Washington at Cleveland 1:00 PM
Minnesota at St. Louis 1:00 PM
Jacksonville at Miami 1:00 PM
Tampa Bay at New Orleans 1:00 PM
Denver at Baltimore 1:00 PM
Indianapolis at Houston 1:00 PM
Detroit at Arizona 4:05 PM
Carolina at San Diego 4:05 PM
Seattle at Buffalo (at Toronto) 4:05 PM
Pittsburgh at Dallas 4:15 PM
Kansas City at Oakland 4:15 PM
San Francisco at New England 8:20 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 17
NY Jets at Tennessee 8:30 PM
WEEK SIXTEEN
SATURDAY DECEMBER 22
Atlanta at Detroit 8:30 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 23
New Orleans at Dallas 1:00 PM
Tennessee at Green Bay 1:00 PM
Indianapolis at Kansas City 1:00 PM
Buffalo at Miami 1:00 PM
Washington at Philadelphia 1:00 PM
Cincinnati at Pittsburgh 1:00 PM
St. Louis at Tampa Bay 1:00 PM
Oakland at Carolina 1:00 PM
New England at Jacksonville 1:00 PM
NY Giants at Baltimore 1:00 PM
Minnesota at Houston 1:00 PM
Cleveland at Denver 4:05 PM
San Francisco at Seattle 4:15 PM
Chicago at Arizona 4:15 PM
San Diego at NY Jets 8:20 PM
WEEK SEVENTEEN
SUNDAY DECEMBER 30
Tampa Bay at Atlanta 1:00 PM
NY Jets at Buffalo 1:00 PM
Baltimore at Cincinnati 1:00 PM
Chicago at Detroit 1:00 PM
Jacksonville at Tennessee 1:00 PM
Houston at Indianapolis 1:00 PM
Green Bay at Minnesota 1:00 PM
Miami at New England 1:00 PM
Carolina at New Orleans 1:00 PM
Philadelphia at NY Giants 1:00 PM
Cleveland at Pittsburgh 1:00 PM
Dallas at Washington 1:00 PM
Oakland at San Diego 4:15 PM
Arizona at San Francisco 4:15 PM
St. Louis at Seattle 4:15 PM
Kansas City at Denver 4:15 PM

NFL PLAYOFFS - WILD CARD WEEKEND
Saturday January 5 and Sunday January 6

DIVISIONAL PLAYOFFS
Saturday January 12 and Sunday January 13

CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Sunday, January 20

SUPER BOWL XLVII (Sunday, February 3, 2013, 6 pm)
Superdome, New Orleans
WEEK ONE (All Times EST)
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 5
Dallas at NY Giants 8:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 9
Indianapolis at Chicago 1:00 PM
Philadelphia at Cleveland 1:00 PM
New England at Tennessee 1:00 PM
Atlanta at Kansas City 1:00 PM
Jacksonville at Minnesota 1:00 PM
Washington at New Orleans 1:00 PM
Buffalo at NY Jets 1:00 PM
St. Louis at Detroit 1:00 PM
Miami at Houston 1:00 PM
San Francisco at Green Bay 4:15 PM
Seattle at Arizona 4:15 PM
Carolina at Tampa Bay 4:15 PM
Pittsburgh at Denver 8:20 PM
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 10
Cincinnati at Baltimore 7:00 PM
San Diego at Oakland 10:15 PM
WEEK TWO
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 13
Chicago at Green Bay 8:20 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 16
Kansas City at Buffalo 1:00 PM
Cleveland at Cincinnati 1:00 PM
Minnesota at Indianapolis 1:00 PM
New Orleans at Carolina 1:00 PM
Houston at Jacksonville 1:00 PM
Oakland at Miami 1:00 PM
Arizona at New England 1:00 PM
Tampa Bay at NY Giants 1:00 PM
Baltimore at Philadelphia 1:00 PM
Washington at St. Louis 4:05 PM
Dallas at Seattle 4:05 PM
NY Jets at Pittsburgh 4:15 PM
Tennessee at San Diego 4:15 PM
Detroit at San Francisco 8:20 PM
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 17
Denver at Atlanta 8:30 PM
WEEK THREE
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 20
NY Giants at Carolina 8:20 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 23
St. Louis at Chicago 1:00 PM
Buffalo at Cleveland 1:00 PM
Tampa Bay at Dallas 1:00 PM
NY Jets at Miami 1:00 PM
San Francisco at Minnesota 1:00 PM
Kansas City at New Orleans 1:00 PM
Cincinnati at Washington 1:00 PM
Detroit at Tennessee 1:00 PM
Jacksonville at Indianapolis 1:00 PM
Philadelphia at Arizona 4:05 PM
Atlanta at San Diego 4:05 PM
Houston at Denver 4:15 PM
Pittsburgh at Oakland 4:15 PM
New England at Baltimore 8:20 PM
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 24
Green Bay at Seattle 8:30 PM
WEEK FOUR (Bye - Indianapolis, Pittsburgh)
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 27
Cleveland at Baltimore 8:20 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 30
Carolina at Atlanta 1:00 PM
New England at Buffalo 1:00 PM
Minnesota at Detroit 1:00 PM
San Diego at Kansas City 1:00 PM
Seattle at St. Louis 1:00 PM
San Francisco at NY Jets 1:00 PM
Tennessee at Houston 1:00 PM
Miami at Arizona 4:05 PM
Cincinnati at Jacksonville 4:05 PM
Oakland at Denver 4:05 PM
New Orleans at Green Bay 4:15 PM
Washington at Tampa Bay 4:15 PM
NY Giants at Philadelphia 8:20 PM
MONDAY OCTOBER 1
Chicago at Dallas 8:30 PM
WEEK FIVE (Bye - Dallas, Detroit, Oakland, Tampa Bay)
THURSDAY OCTOBER 4
Arizona at St. Louis 8:20 PM
SUNDAY OCTOBER 7
Miami at Cincinnati 1:00 PM
Green Bay at Indianapolis 1:00 PM
Baltimore at Kansas City 1:00 PM
Tennessee at Minnesota 1:00 PM
Atlanta at Washington 1:00 PM
Cleveland at NY Giants 1:00 PM
Philadelphia at Pittsburgh 1:00 PM
Seattle at Carolina 4:05 PM
Chicago at Jacksonville 4:05 PM
Denver at New England 4:15 PM
Buffalo at San Francisco 4:15 PM
San Diego at New Orleans 8:20 PM
MONDAY OCTOBER 8
Houston at NY Jets 8:30 PM
WEEK SIX (Bye - Chicago, New Orleans, Carolina, Jacksonville)
THURSDAY OCTOBER 11
Pittsburgh at Tennessee 8:20 PM
SUNDAY OCTOBER 14
Oakland at Atlanta 1:00 PM
Cincinnati at Cleveland 1:00 PM
St. Louis at Miami 1:00 PM
Indianapolis at NY Jets 1:00 PM
Detroit at Philadelphia 1:00 PM
Dallas at Baltimore 1:00 PM
Kansas City at Tampa Bay 1:00 PM
New England at Seattle 4:05 PM
Buffalo at Arizona 4:05 PM
NY Giants at San Francisco 4:15 PM
Minnesota at Washington 4:15 PM
Green Bay at Houston 8:20 PM NBC
MONDAY OCTOBER 15
Denver at San Diego 8:30 PM
WEEK SEVEN (Bye - Atlanta, Denver, Kansas City, Miami, Philadelphia, San Diego)
THURSDAY OCTOBER 18
Seattle at San Francisco 8:20 PM
SUNDAY OCTOBER 21
Tennessee at Buffalo 1:00 PM
Cleveland at Indianapolis 1:00 PM
Washington at NY Giants 1:00 PM
New Orleans at Tampa Bay 1:00 PM
Dallas at Carolina 1:00 PM
Baltimore at Houston 1:00 PM
Green Bay at St. Louis 1:00 PM
Arizona at Minnesota 1:00 PM
NY Jets at New England 4:15 PM
Jacksonville at Oakland 4:15 PM
Pittsburgh at Cincinnati 8:20 PM
MONDAY OCTOBER 22
Detroit at Chicago 8:30 PM
WEEK EIGHT (Bye - Buffalo, Cincinnati, Baltimore, Houston)
THURSDAY OCTOBER 25
Tampa Bay at Minnesota 8:20 PM
SUNDAY OCTOBER 28
Carolina at Chicago 1:00 PM
San Diego at Cleveland 1:00 PM
Seattle at Detroit 1:00 PM
Jacksonville at Green Bay 1:00 PM
Indianapolis at Tennessee 1:00 PM
New England at St. Louis (at London) 1:00 PM
Miami at NY Jets 1:00 PM
Atlanta at Philadelphia 1:00 PM
Washington at Pittsburgh 1:00 PM
Oakland at Kansas City 4:05 PM
NY Giants at Dallas 4:15 PM
New Orleans at Denver 8:20 PM
MONDAY OCTOBER 29
San Francisco at Arizona 8:30 PM
WEEK NINE (Bye - St. Louis, New England, NY Jets, San Francisco)
THURSDAY NOVEMBER 1
Kansas City at San Diego 8:20 PM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 4
Denver at Cincinnati 1:00 PM
Baltimore at Cleveland 1:00 PM
Arizona at Green Bay 1:00 PM
Chicago at Tennessee 1:00 PM
Miami at Indianapolis 1:00 PM
Carolina at Washington 1:00 PM
Detroit at Jacksonville 1:00 PM
Buffalo at Houston 1:00 PM
Tampa Bay at Oakland 4:05 PM
Minnesota at Seattle 4:05 PM
Pittsburgh at NY Giants 4:15 PM
Dallas at Atlanta 8:20 PM
MONDAY NOVEMBER 5
Philadelphia at New Orleans 8:30 PM
WEEK ONE (All Times EST)
FRIDAY JUNE 29
​Saskatchewan at Hamilton 7:00 PM
Winnipeg at British Columbia 10:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 30
SUNDAY JULY 1
Montreal at Calgary 7:00 PM
WEEK TWO
FRIDAY JULY 6
Winnipeg at Montreal 7:00 PM
Hamilton at British Columbia 10:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 7
Calgary at Toronto 3:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 8
Edmonton at Saskatchewan 7:00 PM
WEEK THREE
THURSDAY JULY 12
Calgary at Montreal 7:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 13
Winnipeg at Edmonton 9:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 14
British Columbia at Saskatchewan 3:00 PM
Toronto at Hamilton 7:00 PM
WEEK FOUR
WEDNESDAY JULY 18
Winnipeg at Toronto 7:30 PM
THURSDAY JULY 19
Saskatchewan at Calgary 9:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 20
Edmonton at British Columbia 10:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 21
Montreal at Hamilton 7:00 PM
WEEK FIVE
THURSDAY JULY 26
Edmonton at Winnipeg 8:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 27
Toronto at Montreal 7:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28
Hamilton at Saskatchewan 6:00 PM
British Columbia at Calgary 9:00 PM
WEEK SIX (Bye - Saskatchewan, Calgary, Edmonton, Hamilton)
FRIDAY AUGUST 3
 Montreal at Winnipeg 8:30 PM
MONDAY AUGUST 6
British Columbia at Toronto 5:00 PM
WEEK SEVEN (Bye - Montreal, Winnipeg, British Columbia, Toronto)
THURSDAY AUGUST 9
Calgary at Hamilton 7:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 10
Saskatchewan at Edmonton 9:30 PM
WEEK EIGHT
THURSDAY AUGUST 16
Hamilton at Winnipeg 8:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 17
Montreal at Edmonton 9:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18
Toronto at Calgary 7:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 19
Saskatchewan at British Columbia 7:00 PM
WEEK NINE
THURSDAY AUGUST 23
Hamilton at Montreal 7:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 24
British Columbia at Winnipeg 8:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 25
Calgary at Saskatchewan 3:00 PM
MONDAY AUGUST 27
Edmonton at Toronto 7:30 PM
WEEK TEN - LABOUR DAY CLASSIC
FRIDAY AUGUST 31
British Columbia at Montreal 7:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 2
Winnipeg at Saskatchewan 4:00 PM
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 3
Toronto at Hamilton 1:00 PM
Edmonton at Calgary 4:30 PM
WEEK ELEVEN
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 7
Calgary at Edmonton 9:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 8
Hamilton at Toronto 1:00 PM
Montreal at British Columbia 4:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 9
Saskatchewan at Winnipeg 1:00 PM
WEEK TWELVE
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 14
Winnipeg at Calgary 9:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15
Edmonton at Hamilton 3:00 PM
Toronto at British Columbia 7:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 16
Saskatchewan at Montreal 1:00 PM
  WEEK THIRTEEN
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 21
Hamilton at Winnipeg 8:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22
British Columbia at Edmonton 7:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 23
Toronto at Montreal 1:00 PM
Calgary at Saskatchewan 4:00 PM
  WEEK FOURTEEN
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 28
Montreal at Hamilton 7:00 PM
Edmonton at Calgary 10:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29
Toronto at Winnipeg 7:00 PM
British Columbia at Saskatchewan 10:00 PM
  WEEK FIFTEEN
FRIDAY OCTOBER 5
Hamilton at Edmonton 9:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 6
Calgary at British Columbia 10:00 PM
MONDAY OCTOBER 8
Winnipeg at Montreal 1:00 PM
Saskatchewan at Toronto 4:30 PM
  WEEK SIXTEEN
FRIDAY OCTOBER 12
British Columbia at Hamilton 7:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 13
Calgary at Winnipeg 1:00 PM
Saskatchewan at Edmonton 4:00 PM
SUNDAY OCTOBER 14
Montreal at Toronto 1:00 PM
  WEEK SEVENTEEN
FRIDAY OCTOBER 19
Winnipeg at Toronto 7:00 PM
Edmonton at British Columbia 10:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 20
Montreal at Saskatchewan 3:30 PM
Hamilton at Calgary 7:00 PM
  WEEK EIGHTEEN
FRIDAY OCTOBER 26
British Columbia at Calgary 9:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 27
Winnipeg at Hamilton 1:00 PM
Toronto at Saskatchewan 4:00 PM
SUNDAY OCTOBER 28
Edmonton at Montreal 1:00 PM
  WEEK NINETEEN
THURSDAY NOVEMBER 1
Hamilton at Toronto 7:30 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 2
Calgary at Edmonton 9:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 3
Montreal at Winnipeg 3:00 PM
Saskatchewan at British Columbia 10:00 PM

CFL PLAYOFFS - DIVISION SEMI-FINALS
Sunday  November 11
CFL PLAYOFFS - DIVISION FINALS
Sunday  November 18
2012 GREY CUP (at Toronto)
Sunday November 25 6:00 PM